Notification:

Workshop on Scientific Instrumentation Brochure

Download Brochure
SARADA VILAS COLLEGE, MYSORE
Alumni Association members
Sl.No Name Phone Number Email
1 M Mahadevaiah 9449858900 mahadev1956@gmail.com
2 Dr. S Selva Kumar 9844041947 sselvakumar2001@rediffmail.com
3 Muralidhara.S 9945100437 muralidharas@rediffmail.com
4 Aravind.S.R 9845050366 srarvind@hotmail.com
5 Prashanth.S 9845476567 sprashi@gmail.com
6 Kumar Swamy.C.N 9916909894 kumar-cnk@yahoo.com
7 K.R Vasuki 9916450314 vasuki-kv@hotmail.com
8 Thanuja.R 9986889625 thanujarachaiah@gmail.com
9 Veena.T.S 9945239976 Rani-APS@rediffmail.com
10 Shree Vidya.M.V 9944807637 vidyakrishna@yahoo.com
11 Poornima.H.K 9901700442 poornimahadadi75@gmail.com
12 Gayathri Joshi 9686444765 gayathri.joshi@yahoo.com
13 B.N Jayarama 9002104233 bn.jayarama@licmora.com
14 Vidyarani 9448677513 vani.prakash@gmail.com
15 Archana 9880297434 vadsachie@gmail.com
16 Ragavendra.G.N 9964146596 raghu.santus@gamil.com
17 Anil Kumar.C.R 9986658919 anilraj-597@yahoo.co.in
18 Anand Kumar 9739093401 anandsvc@gamil.com
19 Mohanamba.M.R 9738413465 mohanambamr@rediffmail.com
20 Uday Sham Kumar.M 9980182119 uday99k@gmail.com
21 Amaranath.A.M 9964377643 Amarjsscms@gamil.com
22 Sagar Chakravarthy.C 9036992577 chakravarthysagar@gmail.com
23 Kiran.V 9986589301 skiran-vo520@yahoo.com
24 S.Amith 9886518936 Dexteramith@gmail.com
25 Kumar Hoysala 9886076817 kumarhoysala@gmail.com
26 lalith kumar v 9900481395 lalithvk@yahoo.co.in
27 kashama katwar 9886168435 xama.rag@gmail.com
28 H C Gangadhar 9448601058 gangamysore1@gmail
29 Upendra 2302313 soorisurendra@gmail.com
30 R A manjunatha 2413333 manjunathara@gmail.com
31 S R Prasad 8050088123 prasadsr@hotmail.com
32 Lokesh N 9448402322 lokesh4me@yahoo.co.in
33 Subramanya Prasad M P 9738365151 subramanya_prasad2006@yahoo.co
34 Raghavendra M 9738788006 raghu.sri22@gmail.com
35 S Aapachu 9008800993 appachu12@yahoo.co.in
36 D R Vijayakumar 9035159747 vkdsi@ sigii.com
37 Yaduraj A S 96321030741 yadurajmit@gmail.com
38 B S premchand 9986215215 prem177@gmail.com
39 K S kumari 9980051313 kumari_k_s_@yahoo.co.in
40 DR. v s charan 9448481563 vscharan2013@gmail.com
41 Shobhana krishna 9448021706 shobhana.yermunja@gmail.com
42 sowmya N 9964085702 sowmyanrao.9@gmail.com
43 Sagar Chakravarthy C 9036992577 chakravarthysagar@gmail.com
44 Punith G 8105366574 punithjoies@gmail.com
45 N shantha kumara 9886603811 shanthakumara.37@gmail.com
46 Praveen V D 9590229514 praveenvd20@gmail.com
47 Thejesh D S 8150036622 Thejv2310@gmail.com
48 Manihar achappa S P 8105963644 acchusp@gmail.com
49 K Ramesh 9448470196 ksvdhool@rediffmail.com
50 Srivani gayathri 9164134304 srivani.gaya3@gmail.com
51 Devraju P 9986729375 devraju.prabhu9@gmail.com
52 Santhosh kumar P N 9035664532 santhoshkumarpn@gmail.com
53 Poorna prajna 9821687820 poornaprajna@hotmail.com
54 Madhu M 9590594185 Gowdamadhu84350@gmail.com
55 Manasa H 988008819 manasa.h.setty@gmail.com
56 Yogesh M V 7204464214 mv.yogesh333@gmail.com
57 S G Siddesh 9535511553 sgsiddesh@gmail.com
58 Uday sham kumar M 9980182119 uday991@gmail.com
59 B S R Mudre 9886379529 bsrmudre@gmail.com
60 Dharmaveera V 9945278335 dharmaveera1610@gmail.com
61 Nagarjun S 8050268277 nagrajuntnp@gmail.com
62 Yathirajsharma M V 9663857675 yathirajsharma@gmail.com
63 Shilpa B V 7406299380 shilpabv.gpet@gmail.com
64 G R R vittala 9986423708 vichini74@gmail.com
65 Padmashree G C 8904009143 padma.dec28@gmail.com
66 Meeenakshi S K 8150895128 meenakshisk91@gmail.com
67 Rathan kumar M R 741161562 rathankumarmr@gmail.com
68 Spoorthi B S 9480720662 spoorthi.bannur32@gmail.com
69 V subbramanyam 9449820684 mysubu@yahoo.com
70 lakshmi narayana V N 9449037333 lakshminarayanavn@gmail.com
71 Akilesh K S 8792376162 akhi.s.karagadde@gmail.com
72 Thejashwini K 9164560495 Thejashwinikrishna94@gmail.com
73 Ravishankar S 9449728855 rsmaths70@gmail.com
74 Narahari M G 9448078704 narahari.mg@gmail.com
75 Puneeth kumar R H 9611625253 puneethkumarrh@gmail.comf
76 M D poonacha 9535374971 poonachamd@gmail.com
77 B A Abhishek 9480306947 baabhishek9480306947@gmail.com
78 D V vivekraje urs 9538352375 vivekrajeurs@gmail.com
79 M R Prathap 8884955950 mr.prathap93@gmail.com
80 Gayathri D swarna D 9916564529 gayathrinaik12@gmail.com
81 PRASHANTH R V 9886034009 prashanthmurthy07@gmail.com
82 Dr H S MADHUSUDAN 9986390911 hsmadhu@yahoo.com.in
83 C N KUMARSWAMY 9916909894 kumarswamycn@gmail.com
84 SAPTHAGIRI B IYANGAR giri.sapta@gmail.com
85 S GURURAJ 9845122022 chaitra_123@hotmail.com
86 Dr S K ASHWATH (MSC PHD) 9845887081 ashwathsk@yahoo.com
87 Smt M P ARUNA 9972611448 arunasripad@yahoo.co.in
88 SRI G H RAVINDRANATH 9448361325 agropower@sify.com
89 DHARAN CHANDRAPAL V 9845717519 vdcpal@redifmail.com
90 VISHAL G V 9986629633 vishal.it@rms.in
91 S UMESH 9448474792 chandanachambers@gmail.com
92 DR NAVEEN SHARMA 9886724698 naveen@avesthagen.com
93 KARNAM ANAND 9900100800 anandkarnam@gs.com
94 SUCHITRA RAVI 949823590 suchitraravib@infosis.com
95 PRADEEP M.K 9060530116 pradeepramachandraas@gmail.com
96 SANJAY M N 9738038309 sanjaymn@gmail.com
97 KANCHANA S 2598027 kanchanaganga@gmail.com
98 SREENIVASA N 8147832704 sreenivasa.328@gmail.com
99 KIRAN B L 9632819347 kiranbl4u@gmail.com
100 PRIYADARSHINI 9591572412 darshupriya91@gmail.com
101 PRAPHULLA S 8904531742 prapulla9232@gmail.com
102 GAGANA S B 8277552455 gaganasubramanya95@gmail.com
103 SHIVARATHNA G R 8884680374 sheethalshivu@rediffmail.com
104 GANESH V GOANKAV 8880553133 gnccmysore@gmail.com
105 KIRAN P 9449367745 kiransrivatsa94@gmail.com
106 RAKSHITH KUMAR 9743659804 rakshith93.cute@gmail.com
107 ANIL C 9986282652 anilmcc9988@gmail.com
108 SRINIDHI A 9602770367 srinidhi.ramu@gmail.com
109 SANTHOSH C S 9036170267 santhoshcs88@gmail.com
110 ASHOK B 9740849870 ashokbassanna@gmail.com
111 RAMEGOWDA D S 9886949189 ramegowdas@gmail.com
112 ROSHAN DSOUZA 9740130242 roshandsouza08@gmail.com
113 Dr.KRISHNA.R 9964214929 krishnarpck@gmail.com
114 PRAVEEN M K 8904001728 praveenpraveenmk@gmail.com
115 Dr.RAMPRASAD M 9986767841 ramprasadi1@gmail.com
116 Dr.SURESH KUMAR 9887807073 sureshg1977@yahoo.co.in
117 SOMSHEKAR 9902970380 somashekar.hunsur@gmail.com
118 DARSHAN A 9663427988 kuttu897@gmail.com
119 DEVIKA V 8884148366 devikavreddy15@gmail.com
120 AVINASH M J 9886227755 koplu10@gmail.com
121 SUNIL KUMAR K 9902200029 sunilkumark01991@gmail.com
122 ADITHYA B 8147685141 adityamys91@gmail.com
123 AKHILA P 8095443347 akhilasambrama@gmail.com
124 P S NAGALAKSHMI DEVI 8951129323 nagumanjula@gmail.com
125 PRAJNA B M 9480779146 prajnabm@gmai.com
126 NAVEEN M SOSLE 7795223177 ssosle@gmail.com
127 VASANTH KUMAR P 8904048343 vasanthkumar21may@gmail.com
128 ASHWATH H R 9738410736 ashwath183@gmail.com
129 YOGESHA S 9964132606 yogeshspnr@gmail.com
130 MANU S 9739079450 smanu6314@gmail.com
131 MAYUR S N 8553532146 mayurkamaths@gmail.com
132 HARISH PRASHANTA K V 9986699600 harishcftri@gmail.com
133 SHIVAPRASAD S 9008070781 puppysworid.007@gmail.com
134 GOWTHAM 9535564784 mysoreguy21@gmail.com
135 SANDEEP N 9342120078 sandy310@gmail.com
136 GIRISH S 9920288521 girishb@gmail.com
137 KARTHIK M 9902956158 mkarthik129@gmail.com
138 CHITHARANJAN M D 8095321990 chitharanjanbosmd@gmail.com
139 SHIVASHANKARA R 9538735262 shivu.bha@gmail.com
140 BHANUPRIYA S 7411771967 bhanupriya.sk24@gmail.com
141 N BHARATHI 9880002590 bharathimysore5@gmail.com
142 NAGASHREE M N 9448137266 nagashreemn@gmail.com
143 JAYANTH KUMAR D B 9741046570 jayanthkumarchinnu@gmail.com
144 ABISHEK B G 8867383491 shek5303@gmail.com
145 VENKATHESH PRASAD B R 8197453524 venkateshprasadbr@gmail.com
146 SHASHIKANTH 9964292524 shashikanth1712@gmail.com
147 T.K.NAGABHUSHANA 8861267141 tkn447@rediffmail.com
148 NAVEEN SHARMA 9581063636 NASAGVEyahoo.com
149 NAGAKIRAN.S 9686688214 nagakrishna8800@gmail.com
150 MANJULA.N 9901267269 dattamanjula@gmail.com
151 V.S.PRAKASH 9448872257 pakadmin@gmail.com
152 D.MURTHY 7204916983 d.murthy14e@gmail.com
153 VIJAY KUMAR.S 9738114723 kumarsoghal@gmail.com
154 S.SURENDRA 9986846862 soorisurendra@gmail.com
155 NANDINI.S 8970441491 nandu4295@gmail.com
156 SUSHMA.N 7411956603 shruthihassangowda43@gmail.co
157 KOMALA.B 9738808261 komalabasavaraju24@gmail.com
158 VINUTHA.D 953857217 vinuthapinky29@gmail.com
159 VINAYASHRI.N 9901675379 vinayabaradwaj@gmail.com
160 NOOR ZAIBA 8867391209 zaibanoor2012@gmail.com
161 KAMPRAMU.S 9980897599 kempa2150@gmail.com
162 PRAMOD.C.S 9164023162 pramodcs@gmail.com
163 B.S.Shivarudrappa 9448291309
164 V.Nagaraj 9900665932
165 M.S.Vishwanathan 8212482445
166 A.Rupavathi 8212487579
167 M.L.Krishna 9980426072
168 Vishwanath.H.V 9845611073
169 S.Sriram 9886350653
170 D.A.S.Prakash 9880269737
171 Noor Ahmed Khan 9845009632
172 M.Venkataram 9448054450
173 K.Ramesh 9448470196
174 H.S.Umadevi 8212543862
175 Susheela Shamasundaran 9448511849
176 K.V.Arkanath 8212331676
177 K.G.Shashikala 9448760041
178 Geetha.N 9448088080
179 D.S.Selva kumar 9844041947
180 R Shekar 9448088080
181 M.N. Vijay Bhaskar 9448254385
182 Manjunath 9900557335
183 Naveen Venugopal 9611882400
184 Y.Chinmayananda Murthy 9449680400
185 R.Lingaraju 9448832063
186 Ramesha Babu 9663378614
187 S. Venkatesh 9886408407
188 V.B Bharath 9986517826
189 Jagannath 9844045654
190 Dayanandha 9945201836
191 Mahesh.J 9448026144
192 Puneeth.G 9480031589
193 Dr. Lalitha 9880122692
194 Mahesh Lohith 9845206504
195 R.Sharada 9980758547
196 R.Malathi 9886312661
197 Benjamin 080-2337896
198 S D Sunil Kumar 9902457493
199 Gangadhar U M 9480193220
200 Kambe Gowda 9448452540
201 Girish Chandran 9632547002
202 Dr Kamalendra Sing 9886260320
203 R Naganand 9886819146
204 Paul Mathew 6105472519
205 H M Vishwanth 9845429549
206 B C Mahesh Kumar Nandhi 9845610909
207 B Paneesh kumar 9448032020
208 M S Venkatakrishnaiah 2333448
209 Anath Karnam 9900100800
210 Vishwanath C 9448848230
211 Dr Somashekar B C 9986326358
212 G S kumar 9611760503
213 T A Ramajun 9845215096
214 P H Kamaladevi 2484814
215 V N Vishwanath 2372434
216 S Gopinath 9880693328
217 S Ramachandra 9986628477
218 Arun P 2404006
219 Rajeev S 9448590572
220 T S Guruprasad 9880011808
221 K Ramesh 9448470196
222 H C Vijayalaxmi 9448675328
223 H C Sowbhagya 28601862
224 M S vishwanathan 2482445
225 Dr S Sudha 9448492881
226 Rama sharma 9986660911
227 Anjan M Ram 9480029933
228 Pushpa Ramesh 9902801284
229 M S Yashonath 9845054967
230 Sudha R V 9632084600
231 Nagamani D C 9449075005
232 Ramesharadhya V N 9242204058
233 V N Shantha 9964415098
234 Prapulla bhadra H V 2484831
235 Yadupathi putti 2332554
236 Sunitha S 23426959
237 Devika Ramesh 9448844506
238 S C Girijamba 994557579
239 Prathima Renukha 2462097
240 B Lingaraju 9845951457
241 G H Ravindranath 26635552
242 Shrilatha M 2362105
243 Bharath N 9880002590
244 Ashoka N 9880646485
245 K J Muriladhara 9886584429
246 Prashanth S 9945609750
247 Mallikarjuna M 9880177257
248 Paniraga G S 9986730842
249 M S Narayana 9448081231
250 R Ranakrishna 9902441949
251 Rukmini M S 22424512
252 Arjun D M 9686712580
253 Tejaswi 9481168147
254 M N Ramakrishna 9448246444
255 Dr H Vijayakumar 9845348582
256 Dr H S Madhusudhan 9986390911
257 T C pradeep kumar 9945534657
258 Ethendra L 9738405664
259 B K Swamy lakkol 9538436891
260 Manohar P 9663825341
261 Naveen sharma 9886724698
262 B manohar shenoy 9343867432
263 Anuradha ganesh 9900909428
264 Anuradha M 9448080808
265 G H Ravindranath 9448361325
266 Aruna P 9844684006
267 Dharmaveera V 9945278335
268 Dr. K T Lakshmi 9448243921
269 M N shi shada 9945561395
270 M N sridhra 6568915
271 K R Ramesh babu 9663378614
272 V N viswanath 9986041913
273 sumathi G 9448919545
274 P H kamaladas 2484814
275 B Lingaraju 9845951457
276 H Vittal 9448040484
277 S Narasimha murthy 9538171081
278 Dharan chandra pal V 9845717519
279 Puneeth G 8105366574
280 Vinay G A 9738410765
281 Dr K R VASUKI 9916450314
282 PRASANTH K P 9886364442
283 V GIRISH 9880494621
284 S PRASHANTH 9845476567
285 ARAVIND S RAO 9845050366
286 B N MOHAN 9900630425
287 RAGHU B V 9663377844
288 MURTHY 9448694514
289 Dr DEEPAK PRASAD 9945271744
290 J K SHESHAGIRI RAO 9980072770
291 JAGADEESH KRISHNA 9590905095
292 SUDHAKARA H M 9448558136
293 PADMAJA N V 9902667252
294 NAGARATHNA H R 2566899
295 VIJAYALAKSHMI R 2332525
296 MEVEILDA MOUIS 9449050900
297 I K NARASIMHAN 9448238405
298 AMAR S 9845355491
299 Dr V S CHARAN 9448481563
300 SAGAR CHAKRAVARTHY C 9019956712
301 SRIKANTHA S N 9886555150
302 B N JAYARAM 9008104233
303 PRAMOD KUMAR 9448600789
304 Dr SHUBHA NAGARAJ 9902634479
305 M.S.VENKATAKRISHNAIAH 2333448
306 H.S.MADHUSHUDHA 9986390911
307 S.N.GOWTHAM 9535564784
308 IRUDAYA MARY A 9620542778
309 GURUDATH K S 9164868088
310 R N JAYATHIRTHA 2332330
311 D MURTHY 9448694514
312 P UDAYAKUMAR 9448729516
313 B MANOHAR SHENOY 9343867432
314 SMT S SUDHA 9448492881
315 SMT V N SHANTHA 9964415098
316 PRAFULLA BHADRA M R 2484831
317 HARIHARA DIXIT 9844351686
318 NAGARAJ 8212422187
319 PROF K V SATYAN 8212515098
320 GANGADHAR 944861058
321 CHINMAYANANDA MURTHY 9449680400
322 KUMAR HOYSALA 9886076817
323 RAMESH ARADHYA 9242204058
324 PANEESH KUMAR 9448032020
325 DR VIJAYA KUMAR D R 9845638996
326 RAMESH BABU 8212510614
327 PRF KAMBEGOWDA 9448452540
328 K V SUDHEENDRA 9844476795
329 DR SHARADA 0821 2541723
330 DR G H HEMANTH KUMAR 9845113623
331 VISHWANATH H N 9845611073
332 S SHREERAM 9886350653
333 RAMACHANDRA 9840326963
334 SHIVA SHANKAR 9538735262
335 PUNEETH G 9480031589
336 VASUKI K K 9916450314
337 NAGENDRA KUMAR 9964225773
338 S UMESH 9742281766
339 KRITHIKA BALRAJ 9691821837
340 YOGAVATHI M 9663917555
341 SAVITHA M N 9986858345
342 DHARAMAVEERA V 9945278335
343 DR D R VIJAY KUMAR 9035159747
344 V VIJAYA RAGHAVAN 9449885771
345 V NAGARAJ 9900665932
346 S RAVI 9036186542
347 KUMARA 9980676551
348 SANJAY S 8892495882
349 B.S.SHESHADRI 9341184547
350 JAYARAJ HEGDE 9448945707
351 S.PARSWANTHA 9448334709
352 C.SRINIVAS 9448559320
353 Dr DEEPAK PRASAD 9945271744
354 K.R.VENKATESH 9448424311
355 VANISHREE.A 9740199899
356 L.MALLIKARJUNA 7899099636